Autor_innen

Nr. AutorIn/TeilnehmerIn LIVE weitere Infos
Messetag Uhrzeit Kanal
1 Brandis, Katja Freitag 17:05 Lesesaal 1
2 Wellenreich, Anne Freitag 17:30 Lesesaal 2
3 Corvus, Robert Freitag 18:45 Lesesaal 1
4 Wellenreich, Anne Freitag 19:00 Lesesaal 2
5 Krappweis, Tommy Freitag 20:00 Lesesaal 1
6 Kohlwein, Thomas Freitag 20:15 Lesesaal 2
7 Kuhn, Greta R. Samstag 10:00 Lesesaal 1
8 Herber, Claudia Samstag 10:15 Lesesaal 2
9 Hennen, Bernhard Samstag 11:15 Lesesaal 1
10 Corvus, Robert Samstag 11:15 Lesesaal 1
11 Steinberg, Constanza S. Samstag 11:30 Lesesaal 2
12 Breda, Léo Samstag 12:30 Lesesaal 1
13 BoobBooks Samstag 12:45 Lesesaal 2
14 Caspian, Hanna Samstag 13:45 Lesesaal 1
15 Steenbergen, Carsten Samstag 14:00 Lesesaal 2
16 Zweig, Katharina Prof. Dr. Samstag 15:00 Lesesaal 1
17 Tippenhauer, Ole Dr. Samstag 15:00 Lesesaal 1
18 Hannig, Theresa Samstag 15:00 Lesesaal 1
19 Flöter, Laura Dr. Samstag 15:00 Lesesaal 1
20 Paulus, Germaine Samstag 15:15 Lesesaal 2
21 Raho, Sebastian Samstag 16:30 Lesesaal 2
22 Paulus, Germaine Samstag 17:00 Lesesaal 1
23 Heitkamp, Markus Samstag 17:00 Lesesaal 1
24 Turnini, Simona Samstag 17:00 Lesesaal 1
25 Bagusche, Frauke Dr. Samstag 17:45 Lesesaal 2
26 Hennen, Bernhard Samstag 18:45 Lesesaal 1
27 Hölbling, Christian Samstag 19:00 Lesesaal 2
28 Strobel, Arno Samstag 20:00 Lesesaal 1
29 Hausmann, Romy Samstag 20:00 Lesesaal 1
30 Kramp, Ralf Samstag 20:00 Lesesaal 1
31 Theobald, Isa Sonntag 11:30 Lesesaal 2
32 Plaschka, Oliver Sonntag 10:00 Lesesaal 1
33 Hannig, Theresa Sonntag 11:15 Lesesaal 1
34 van Org, Luci Sonntag 12:30 Lesesaal 1
35 Strobel, Arno Sonntag 13:45 Lesesaal 1
36 Straten, Martina Sonntag 13:45 Lesesaal 1
37 Kramp, Ralf Sonntag 15:00 Lesesaal 1
38 Arts Music Media Sonntag 16:30 Lesesaal 1
39 BoobBooks Sonntag 17:45 Lesesaal 1
40 Schlaffer, Philip Sonntag 19:00 Lesesaal 1
41 Schön, Nadine Sonntag 10:15 Lesesaal 2
42 Theobald, Isa Sonntag 11:30 Lesesaal 2
43 Dr. Rubach, Malte Sonntag 12:45 Lesesaal 2
44 Thiede, Lina Sonntag 14:00 Lesesaal 2
45 Hennen, Bernhard Sonntag 15:15 Lesesaal 2
46 Corvus, Robert Sonntag 15:15 Lesesaal 2
47 Fabula, Juliana Sonntag 16:45 Lesesaal 2
48 Tomy, Jana Montag 16:45 Lesesaal 2
49 Wildfire, Lily Dienstag 16:45 Lesesaal 2
50 Falkenhagen, Lena VS Sonntag 18:00 Lesesaal 2  
51 Olsson, Sven S. VS Sonntag 18:00 Lesesaal 2
52 Schüle, Geraldine Sonntag 19:15 Lesesaal 2
53 Landau, Grit Freitag 17:30 POPSCENE TV
54 Lucas, Lilly Freitag 18:00 POPSCENE TV
55 Schwarz, Marcus Freitag 18:45 POPSCENE TV
56 Liebold, Norman Freitag 19:30 POPSCENE TV
57 Fräulein Spiegel Freitag 20:00 POPSCENE TV
58 Lauriel, Angelika Freitag 20:45 POPSCENE TV
59 Dock11
Plattform der Kreativbranche
der Großregion
Freitag 21:00 POPSCENE TV
60 Hari, Laura Samstag 10:00 POPSCENE TV
61 Richter, Katja Samstag 10:30 POPSCENE TV
62 Sallanz, Josef Samstag 11:00 POPSCENE TV
63 Liebold, Norman Samstag 11:45 POPSCENE TV
64 Schwab, Elke Samstag 12:00 POPSCENE TV
65 Schwab, Elke Samstag 12:15 POPSCENE TV
66 Sama, Maani Samstag 12:45 POPSCENE TV
67 Seidel, Juliane Samstag 13:45 POPSCENE TV
68 Seidel, Juliane Samstag 14:00 POPSCENE TV
69 Ferrera, Catalina Samstag 14:30 POPSCENE TV
70 Mittmann, Katharina Samstag 15:00 POPSCENE TV
71 Niekerken, Anja Samstag 15:30 POPSCENE TV
72 Ramnek, Hugo Samstag 16:00 POPSCENE TV
73 Liebold, Norman Samstag 16:30 POPSCENE TV
74 Liebold, Norman Samstag 16:45 POPSCENE TV
75 Schwarz, Christina Samstag 17:00 POPSCENE TV
76 Schwarz, Christina Samstag 17:15 POPSCENE TV
77 Lagall, Jeanette Samstag 17:45 POPSCENE TV
78 Lagall, Jeanette Samstag 18:00 POPSCENE TV
79 Hoffmann, Janika Samstag 18:30 POPSCENE TV
80 Hoffmann, Janika Samstag 18:45 POPSCENE TV
81 Lauriel, Angelika Samstag 19:15 POPSCENE TV
82 Lauriel, Angelika Samstag 19:30 POPSCENE TV
83 Weiler, Silke Katharina Samstag 19:45 POPSCENE TV
84 Von Aster, Christian Samstag 20:15 POPSCENE TV
85 Dock11
Plattform der Kreativbranche
der Großregion
Samstag 21:00 POPSCENE TV
86 Krauss, Tina Sonntag 10:00 POPSCENE TV
87 Schellander, Verena Sonntag 10:45 POPSCENE TV
88 Richter, Katja Sonntag 11:00 POPSCENE TV
89 Goldberg, Som
Lesung von
Oliver Uschmann
Sonntag 11:30 POPSCENE TV
90 Hari, Laura Sonntag 12:00 POPSCENE TV
91 Galati, Francesca Sonntag 12:30 POPSCENE TV
92 Liebold, Norman Sonntag 13:15 POPSCENE TV
93 Lauriel, Angelika Sonntag 13:30 POPSCENE TV
94 Meurer, Tanja Sonntag 13:45 POPSCENE TV
95 Meurer, Tanja Sonntag 14:00 POPSCENE TV
96 Lagall, Jeanette Sonntag 14:30 POPSCENE TV
97 Lagall, Jeanette Sonntag 14:45 POPSCENE TV
98 Leiner, Jakob Sonntag 15:15 POPSCENE TV
99 Barz, Helmut Sonntag 16:00 POPSCENE TV
100 Barz, Helmut Sonntag 16:15 POPSCENE TV
101 Liebold, Norman Sonntag 16:45 POPSCENE TV
102 Liebold, Norman Sonntag 17:00 POPSCENE TV
103 Lauriel, Angelika Sonntag 17:15 POPSCENE TV
104 Schneider, Carmen Sonntag 17:30 POPSCENE TV
105 Schneider, Carmen Sonntag 17:45 POPSCENE TV
106 Norden, Juli Sonntag 18:15 POPSCENE TV
107 Dock11
Plattform der Kreativbranche
der Großregion
Sonntag 19:00 POPSCENE TV